DESM

ACTUEEL

Afhalen bestelde clubkleding vanaf zat. 19/9
Nieuwe datum jubileumfeest 75 jaar DESM ''Proost op Oost'' 4 t/m 13 juni 2021
Ben Steijntjes
regulier
23 sep. 18:30 MVC'19 JO11-2 - DESM JO11-1 Sportpark De Drie Sprong
26 sep. 08:45 RKSV Heeze JO8-1 - DESM JO8-1 Sportpark Het Lambrek
26 sep. 09:00 DESM JO8-2G - ST Crescentia/Altweerterheide JO8-2G Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
26 sep. 09:00 DESM JO9-2G - Grashoek JO9-1 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
26 sep. 09:00 FC Oda JO9-1 - DESM JO9-1 Sportpark Boshoven
26 sep. 09:15 DESM JO8-3 - Eindse Boys JO8-1 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
26 sep. 09:15 DESM JO11-2 - Reuver JO11-3 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
26 sep. 09:15 DESM JO10-2G - Maarheeze JO10-1 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
26 sep. 09:15 SHH JO10-1G - DESM JO10-1G Sportpark De Wolfsberg
26 sep. 10:00 Merefeldia JO11-1G - DESM JO11-1 Sportpark Merefeldia
26 sep. 11:30 DESM JO12-2G - Rood Wit'67/Plus JO12-1G Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
26 sep. 11:30 DESM JO15-2G - ST FC Oda/s.v. Laar JO15-3 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
26 sep. 11:45 ZSV JO12-1 - DESM JO12-1 Sportpark De Kranenmortel
26 sep. 13:15 DESM JO17-2 - EVV JO17-2G Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
26 sep. 13:45 SHH JO15-2 - DESM JO15-1G Sportpark De Wolfsberg
26 sep. 14:30 Sportclub Leeuwen JO13-1 - DESM JO13-1G Sportpark Loyveldweg
26 sep. 14:45 RPC JO19-4 - DESM JO19-2 Sportpark De Heihoef
26 sep. 15:00 S.V. Heythuysen JO19-1 - DESM JO19-1 Sportpark Molenhoek
27 sep. 09:30 DESM 35+2 - FC Oda 35+2 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
27 sep. 10:00 SVVH 2 - DESM 4 Sportpark De Beekkant
27 sep. 11:00 FC Geleen-Zuid 2 - DESM 2 Sportpark Graaf Huyncomplex
27 sep. 11:00 FC Roerdalen VR1 - DESM VR2 Sportpark Ratommerveld
27 sep. 11:30 DESM 3 - Brevendia 3 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
27 sep. 12:00 RKSVO 4 - DESM 6 Sportpark De Houwakker
27 sep. 12:30 s.v. Laar 5 - DESM 5 Sportpark Laarderveld
27 sep. 14:30 DESM - FC Oda Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
3 okt. 09:00 DESM JO9-1 - Merefeldia JO9-1 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
3 okt. 09:00 DESM JO8-1 - SV Someren JO8-3 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
3 okt. 09:00 Maarheeze JO8-1 - DESM JO8-2G Sportpark De Romrijten
3 okt. 09:15 DESM JO11-1 - SV Budel JO11-1G Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
3 okt. 09:15 DESM JO10-1G - SVC 2000 JO10-1 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
3 okt. 09:30 FC Cranendonck JO8-2 - DESM JO8-3 Sportpark De Braken
3 okt. 10:00 RKMSV JO9-2 - DESM JO9-2G Sportpark De Starte
3 okt. 10:30 Merefeldia JO12-1 - DESM JO12-2G Sportpark Merefeldia
3 okt. 11:30 DESM JO12-1 - s.v. Laar JO12-1 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
3 okt. 11:30 DESM JO15-1G - Horn JO15-1G Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
3 okt. 11:30 DESM JO13-1G - MMC Weert JO13-2 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
3 okt. 11:30 Eindse Boys JO10-1 - DESM JO10-2G Sportpark Op de Hooven
3 okt. 12:00 SHH JO15-4G - DESM JO15-2G Sportpark De Wolfsberg
3 okt. 13:15 DESM JO19-2 - SV Budel JO19-2 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
3 okt. 14:00 Veritas JO17-1 - DESM JO17-2 Sportpark Breierein
3 okt. 15:00 ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO17-1 - DESM JO17-1 Sportpark In de Bandert
3 okt. 15:30 DESM JO19-1 - FC Roerdalen JO19-1 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
4 okt. 09:30 DESM 5 - Crescentia 2 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
4 okt. 09:30 DESM 6 - DFO '20 6 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
4 okt. 09:30 Boekoel 35+1 - DESM 35+1 Sportpark Hoenderberg
4 okt. 09:45 Brevendia 35+2 - DESM 35+2 Sportpark De Steinakker
4 okt. 10:00 MMC Weert 4 - DESM 3 Sportpark Graswinkel
4 okt. 12:00 DESM 2 - SV Someren 4 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
4 okt. 12:00 DESM VR1 - MMC Weert VR1 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
4 okt. 14:30 DESM VR2 - Leveroy VR2 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
4 okt. 14:30 DESM 4 - SV De Braak 7 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
4 okt. 14:30 Bieslo - DESM Sportpark De Solberg
10 okt. 08:45 s.v. Laar JO8-1 - DESM JO8-1 Sportpark Laarderveld
10 okt. 09:00 DESM JO8-2G - ST Crescentia/Altweerterheide JO8-1G Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
10 okt. 09:00 DESM JO9-1 - Brevendia JO9-2 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
10 okt. 09:00 Eindse Boys JO13-1 - DESM JO13-1G Sportpark Op de Hooven
10 okt. 09:00 SV Venray JO12-1G - DESM JO12-1 Sportpark De Wieen
10 okt. 09:00 FC Oda JO12-2 - DESM JO12-2G Sportpark Boshoven
10 okt. 09:15 DESM JO11-1 - S.V. Heythuysen JO11-1 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
10 okt. 09:15 DESM JO8-3 - ST Crescentia/Altweerterheide JO8-2G Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
10 okt. 09:15 DESM JO10-1G - SV Budel JO10-1 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
10 okt. 09:45 SV Budel JO10-2 - DESM JO10-2G Sportpark Budel
10 okt. 11:00 RKAVC JO11-1 - DESM JO11-2 Sportpark De Sprunck
10 okt. 11:30 DESM JO15-2G - Slekker Boys JO15-1G Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
10 okt. 13:15 DESM JO17-2 - Helden JO17-3 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
10 okt. 14:00 RKSVO JO15-1 - DESM JO15-1G Sportpark De Houwakker
10 okt. 14:30 RKSVN JO19-1 - DESM JO19-1 Sportpark Ligteveld
10 okt. 14:45 Bergeijk JO19-3 - DESM JO19-2 Sportpark De Bergerheide
10 okt. 15:30 DESM JO17-1 - SHH JO17-2 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
11 okt. 09:30 DESM 35+1 - DFO '20 35+1 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
11 okt. 10:00 DES Swalmen VR1 - DESM VR2 Sportpark de Bosberg
11 okt. 10:00 SV Someren 9 - DESM 5 Sportpark De Potacker
11 okt. 10:30 Brevendia 4 - DESM 6 Sportpark De Steinakker
11 okt. 11:00 VVV'03 VR1 - DESM VR1 Sportpark Herungerberg
11 okt. 11:30 DESM 3 - Eindse Boys 2 Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
11 okt. 11:30 s.v. Laar 2 - DESM 2 Sportpark Laarderveld
11 okt. 11:30 SVSH 3 - DESM 4 Sportpark De Plagge
11 okt. 14:30 DESM - FC Roerdalen Sportpark De Moeësdiêk
DESM